Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Ally

Ally

Every Hour Counts
Policy & Communications Manager
avatar for janice

janice

LG
Director
avatar for KB

KB

Oasis Youth Center
avatar for Nerrisah

Nerrisah

SOWA
Training Manager
O

Olivia

Youth and family link
Site coordinator
avatar for Shawn

Shawn

Toppenish School District
CTE Teacher
EA

Echo Abernathy

Boys & Girls Club of South Puget Sound
Area Branch Director
avatar for Florin Badita

Florin Badita

Corruption Kills
Founder
KB

Kiley Bednar

David P. Weikart Center for Youth Program Quality
Portfolio Manager
avatar for Jennifer Brady

Jennifer Brady

Development Without Limits
CEO
avatar for Linda Braun

Linda Braun

LEO/YALSA
Learning Consultant
CB

Charles Brown

Associated Recreation Council
Director of Operations
avatar for Megan Burton

Megan Burton

Kitsap Regional Library
STEM and Learning Supervisor
avatar for Courtney Cariveau

Courtney Cariveau

Right At School
Area Manager
avatar for Jocelyn Reyes Chávez

Jocelyn Reyes Chávez

ESD 123
21st CCLC Program Liaison
avatar for Brodrick Clarke

Brodrick Clarke

Brodrick Clarke Consulting, LLC
Professional Development Trainer
avatar for Sonya Claxton

Sonya Claxton

Schools' Out Washington
Senior Program Quality Director
RL

Rachel Lockard Duvall

Boys & Girls Club of Benton & Franklin Counties
School Site Director
avatar for Porter Eichenlaub

Porter Eichenlaub

SOWA
Social & Emotional Learning Program Manager
avatar for Emily Emerson

Emily Emerson

YMCA of Greater Seattle
DIrector of Youth Quality Initiatives
avatar for Angela Fountas

Angela Fountas

Committee for Children
OST Product Manager
SF

Siggy Frank

Oasis Youth Center
Senior Drop-in Coordinator
avatar for Krista Galloway

Krista Galloway

AYD Geek
Trainer, Consultant, and Owner
MG

Michelle Green

Washington State University Extension
4-H STEM Coordinator
avatar for Gwynne Guzzeau

Gwynne Guzzeau

National Institute on Out-of-School Time (NIOST)
Research Associate
avatar for Mary Heisey

Mary Heisey

KUOW's RadioActive Youth Media
Program Producer, RadioActive
avatar for Kimberly Hogue

Kimberly Hogue

Youth and Family link
Dorector
SH

Stacy Harbour-Van Hoy

Museum of Flight
avatar for Lisle Bertsche Kehr

Lisle Bertsche Kehr

School's Out Washington
King County Grants Manager
avatar for Lila Kitaeff Lakehart

Lila Kitaeff Lakehart

RadioActive Youth Media / KUOW Public Radio
Program Manager
avatar for Hilary Loeb

Hilary Loeb

Puget Sound Educational Service District
Director
avatar for Clara Macias

Clara Macias

Oasis Youth Center
MM

Michele Maggi

Right At School
Area Manager
avatar for Phil Marr

Phil Marr

UW Tacoma
Project Coordinator
avatar for Sheely Mauck

Sheely Mauck

SOWA
Statewide Quality Education Director
avatar for Alise Mnati

Alise Mnati

Spokane Public Schools
School & Community Liaison
avatar for Amelia Moore

Amelia Moore

Washington Student Achievement Council
Assistant Director of Policy & Planning
avatar for Kate Nelson

Kate Nelson

Center for Human Services
OST Program Coordinator
avatar for Christina Opalka

Christina Opalka

Committee for Children
Marketing Manager
SP

Samantha Penny

YFL
SITE COORDINATOR
MR

Mari Rico

El Centro de la Raza
After School Program Coordinator
avatar for Shannon Ginn Robinson

Shannon Ginn Robinson

`School's Out Washington
Training & Special Projects Manager
avatar for Clara Rosebrock

Clara Rosebrock

School's Out Washington
Professional Development Administrative Assistant
avatar for chanessa schuler

chanessa schuler

SLB Radio
Director of Programs
avatar for Kathy Toves

Kathy Toves

Champions
Area Manager
avatar for Sierra Wagner

Sierra Wagner

School's Out Washington
Expanded Learning Opportunity VISTA
DW

Deanne Wahle

Afterschool Safe Place
Director
avatar for Renee Ward

Renee Ward

Metro Parks Tacoma
Recreation Coordinator
avatar for Bill Wells

Bill Wells

Schools Out Washington
Statewide Training Manager


1 2